- 4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt1/43 43Pending
$359,900
$430,000
$430,000
5557 N 151 ST, Omaha, NE 68116
Listed by Kevin Schaben Red Key Real Estate
$405,000
$415,000
2.4%7233 Beaver Hollow CIR, Lincoln, NE 68516
Listed by Rachel Rentschler The 1867 Collective
$380,950
$384,900
1.0%14904 S 23rd ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Listed by Silvia Poutre Better Homes and Gardens R.E.
$380,000
$380,000
2215 N 153rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68116
Listed by Linda Moy Nebraska Realty
$352,000
$335,000
5.1%2602 Tulip LN, Bellevue, NE 68147
Listed by Angela Bruno Real Broker NE, LLC
$349,000
$349,000
11209 Portage DR, Papillion, NE 68046
Listed by Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty
$340,000
$345,000
1.4%2923 Blackhawk DR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Listed by Angela Bruno Real Broker NE, LLC
$330,000
$320,000
3.1%15001 Marseille AVE, Bellevue, NE 68123
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$321,000
$315,000
1.9%2612 Alberta AVE, Bellevue, NE 68147
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$315,000
$315,000
2905 Daniell CIR, Bellevue, NE 68123
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$305,000
$305,000
7764 N 108th ST, Omaha, NE 68142
Listed by Sarah Jensen Realty ONE Group Sterling
$290,000
$290,000
14503 S 31st ST, Bellevue, NE 68123
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$278,000
$279,700
0.6%201 Lorraine DR, Bellevue, NE 68005
Listed by Julie Daugherty-Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$250,000
$275,000
9.1%15532 Margo ST, Omaha, NE 68138
Listed by John Kortus NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge
$235,000
$239,900
2.0%7068 Wirt ST, Omaha, NE 68104
Listed by Jerry Lovell NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge
$205,000
$215,000
4.7%1001 Bert Murphy BLVD, Bellevue, NE 68005
Listed by Lashell Johnson NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy
$205,000
$215,000
4.7%2531 Van Buren ST, Bellevue, NE 68005
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$200,000
$195,000
2.6%503 N 38 ST, Council Bluffs, IA 51501
Listed by Melody Jordan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$200,000
$200,000
405 E Campbell ST, Murray, NE 68409
Listed by Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate
$160,000
$150,000
6.7%902 8th AVE, Nebraska City, NE 68410
Listed by Angela Bruno BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Agent | License ID: Nebraska License #20220643
+1(402) 517-0462 | angela@pottergroupinc.com